SC - ST, Duplex Multimode, 50/125um OM2

CAB6973-M-50 Compatible

Not available from original manufactuers
Contact Us

Call us for pricing

New | Compatible | Call for Stock Quantity | Same day dispatch

CAB6973-M-50
Additional image Additional image

Description

SC-ST Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable
> 50/125 micron.

Similar Products

  • LC - LC, Duplex Multimode, 50/125um OM2
    CAB6973-M-50
    LC - LC, Duplex Multimode, 50/125um OM2
  • LC - SC, Duplex Multimode, 50/125um OM2
    CAB6973-M-50
    LC - SC, Duplex Multimode, 50/125um OM2
  • SC - ST, Duplex Multimode, 50/125um OM2
    CAB6973-M-50
    SC - ST, Duplex Multimode, 50/125um OM2
  • LC - ST, Duplex Multimode, 50/125um OM2
    CAB6973-M-50
    LC - ST, Duplex Multimode, 50/125um OM2
  • SC - SC, Duplex Multimode, 50/125um OM2
    CAB6973-M-50
    SC - SC, Duplex Multimode, 50/125um OM2
  • ST - ST, Duplex Multimode, 50/125um OM2
    CAB6973-M-50
    ST - ST, Duplex Multimode, 50/125um OM2

Special discounts are available if you are buying network products in large quantites.

We accommodate specific cable lengths.

Secure Secure Payments
SagepayVisa, Mastercard, Discover, American Express Payment Cards

Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2013 3B-IT.co.uk