Premier Flex LC/LC Multimode OM4 2 Fibre Cable

CABLCLC-OM4 Compatible

Not available from original manufactuers
Contact Us

Call us for pricing

New | Compatible | Call for Stock Quantity | Same day dispatch

CABLCLC-OM4

Description

Tested and qualified for maximum performance across the entire HP product family
> Perfect cabling solution for your LAN, WAN, SAN, campus, metro, datacenter and data-backup applications.
> Uses new bendable fibre technology.
> Reduced downtime, troubleshooting, and operation expense.
> OM3+ (3000 MHz-km), Multi-mode Completely compatible with all OM2 and OM3 installations.

Similar Products

  • 15 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
    CABLCLC-OM4
    15 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
  • 50 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
    CABLCLC-OM4
    50 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
  • Premier Flex LC/LC Multimode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
    CABLCLC-OM4
    Premier Flex LC/LC Multimode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
  • 30 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
    CABLCLC-OM4
    30 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
  • 30 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
    CABLCLC-OM4
    30 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
  • 2 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
    CABLCLC-OM4
    2 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
  • 1 Metre Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
    CABLCLC-OM4
    1 Metre Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
  • 5 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
    CABLCLC-OM4
    5 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
  • 2 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
    CABLCLC-OM4
    2 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
  • 15 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
    CABLCLC-OM4
    15 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
  • 5 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
    CABLCLC-OM4
    5 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
  • 50 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
    CABLCLC-OM4
    50 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable

Special discounts are available if you are buying network products in large quantites.

We accommodate specific cable lengths.

Secure Secure Payments
SagepayVisa, Mastercard, Discover, American Express Payment Cards

Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2013 3B-IT.co.uk