4X Mini-SAS Cable, SFF-8088 to SFF-8088, 3 Metres

XTA-3.0M-SAS Compatible

Not available from original manufactuers
Contact Us

now £55.00 Excl. VAT

New | Compatible | Call for Stock Quantity | Same day dispatch

XTA-3.0M-SAS
Additional image

Description

Manufacturer
> Compatible

Type
> SAS/Mini-SAS cable

Technology
> SAS/Min SAS

Length
> 3 metres

Similar Products

  • 1 Metre 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    1 Metre 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
  • SFP+/SFP+, Madison Cable, Passive, 24AWG, 100 OHM, (ROHS) 7 Metre
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    SFP+/SFP+, Madison Cable, Passive, 24AWG, 100 OHM, (ROHS) 7 Metre
  • 5 Metres OM2 InfiniBand LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    5 Metres OM2 InfiniBand LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable
  • 3 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    3 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
  • 0.5 Metre 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    0.5 Metre 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
  • 5 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    5 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
  • Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) to Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) 1 Metre
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) to Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) 1 Metre
  • 5 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    5 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
  • 4 Metre InfiniBand 12x Cable for BladeCenter
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    4 Metre InfiniBand 12x Cable for BladeCenter
  • 15 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    15 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
  • 1.5 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    1.5 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
  • 1 Metre SFP+ Copper Cable
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    1 Metre SFP+ Copper Cable

Special discounts are available if you are buying network products in large quantites.

We accommodate specific cable lengths.

Secure Secure Payments
SagepayVisa, Mastercard, Discover, American Express Payment Cards

Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2013 3B-IT.co.uk