4X Mini-SAS Cable, SFF-8088 to SFF-8088, 3 Metres

XTA-3.0M-SAS Compatible

Not available from original manufactuers
Contact Us

now £55.00 Excl. VAT

New | Compatible | Call for Stock Quantity | Same day dispatch

XTA-3.0M-SAS
Additional image

Description

Manufacturer
> Compatible

Type
> SAS/Mini-SAS cable

Technology
> SAS/Min SAS

Length
> 3 metres

Similar Products

  • 4 Metres External Mini-SAS to 4x1 Mini-SAS Cable Kit
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    4 Metres External Mini-SAS to 4x1 Mini-SAS Cable Kit
  • 0.6 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    0.6 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
  • 3 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    3 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
  • 4.0m External Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    4.0m External Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable
  • 0.5 Metre External CX4 Ethernet Cable
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    0.5 Metre External CX4 Ethernet Cable
  • 2 Metres LC-SC Fibre Channel Optic cable
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    2 Metres LC-SC Fibre Channel Optic cable
  • 0.8 Metres LC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    0.8 Metres LC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
  • 3 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    3 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
  • 7 Metres C-series Active Copper SFP+ Cable
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    7 Metres C-series Active Copper SFP+ Cable
  • 1.0m External Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    1.0m External Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable
  • QSFP-4*SFP+, 10GbE, Passive Copper Splitter Cable 5 Metres
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    QSFP-4*SFP+, 10GbE, Passive Copper Splitter Cable 5 Metres
  • 2.0m External Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable
    XTA-3.0M-SAS
    2.0m External Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable

Special discounts are available if you are buying network products in large quantites.

We accommodate specific cable lengths.

Secure Secure Payments
SagepayVisa, Mastercard, Discover, American Express Payment Cards

Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2013 3B-IT.co.uk