5 Metres SC-SC Fibre Channel Optical Cable

X9715A-Z Compatible

Not available from original manufactuers
Contact Us

now £23.00 Excl. VAT

New | Compatible | Call for Stock Quantity | Same day dispatch

X9715A-Z

Description

Manufacturer
> Compatible

Type
> Fibre cable

Technology
> Fibre Optic

Length
> 5 metres

Similar Products

  • SFP+/SFP+, Madison Cable, Passive, 24AWG, 100 OHM 3 Metres
    X9715A-Z
    SFP+/SFP+, Madison Cable, Passive, 24AWG, 100 OHM 3 Metres
  • 2 Metres LC-LC Duplex Patch Fibre Channel Cable
    X9715A-Z
    2 Metres LC-LC Duplex Patch Fibre Channel Cable
  • 2 Metres LC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
    X9715A-Z
    2 Metres LC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
  • 1 Metre External CX4 Ethernet Cable
    X9715A-Z
    1 Metre External CX4 Ethernet Cable
  • SAS 4x to Mini-SAS 4x 2 Metres Cable
    X9715A-Z
    SAS 4x to Mini-SAS 4x 2 Metres Cable
  • X230 Local Connect 100cm CX4 Cable
    X9715A-Z
    X230 Local Connect 100cm CX4 Cable
  • 15 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
    X9715A-Z
    15 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
  • 2 Metres SFP Fibre Channel Copper Patch Cable
    X9715A-Z
    2 Metres SFP Fibre Channel Copper Patch Cable
  • 4.0m External Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable
    X9715A-Z
    4.0m External Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable
  • 3 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
    X9715A-Z
    3 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
  • 5 Metres LC-SC Fibre Channel Optic cable
    X9715A-Z
    5 Metres LC-SC Fibre Channel Optic cable
  • 0.6 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
    X9715A-Z
    0.6 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)

Special discounts are available if you are buying network products in large quantites.

We accommodate specific cable lengths.

Secure Secure Payments
SagepayVisa, Mastercard, Discover, American Express Payment Cards

Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2013 3B-IT.co.uk