5 Metres SC-SC Fibre Channel Optical Cable

X9715A-Z Compatible

Not available from original manufactuers
Contact Us

now £23.00 Excl. VAT

New | Compatible | Call for Stock Quantity | Same day dispatch

X9715A-Z

Description

Manufacturer
> Compatible

Type
> Fibre cable

Technology
> Fibre Optic

Length
> 5 metres

Similar Products

  • 2 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP Infiniband Copper Cable
    X9715A-Z
    2 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP Infiniband Copper Cable
  • 5 Metres LC-SC Fibre Channel Optic cable
    X9715A-Z
    5 Metres LC-SC Fibre Channel Optic cable
  • 0.6 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
    X9715A-Z
    0.6 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
  • 5 Metres OM2 InfiniBand LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable
    X9715A-Z
    5 Metres OM2 InfiniBand LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable
  • 1 Metre Molex Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Cable
    X9715A-Z
    1 Metre Molex Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Cable
  • 1.5 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
    X9715A-Z
    1.5 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
  • 3 Metre Infiniband 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter
    X9715A-Z
    3 Metre Infiniband 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter
  • Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) to Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) 3 Metres
    X9715A-Z
    Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) to Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) 3 Metres
  • 2 Metres SFP Fibre Channel Copper Patch Cable
    X9715A-Z
    2 Metres SFP Fibre Channel Copper Patch Cable
  • 5 Metres LC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
    X9715A-Z
    5 Metres LC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
  • 4X Mini-SAS Cable, SFF-8088 to SFF-8088, 1 Metre
    X9715A-Z
    4X Mini-SAS Cable, SFF-8088 to SFF-8088, 1 Metre
  • 3 Metre Infiniband 12x to (3) 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter
    X9715A-Z
    3 Metre Infiniband 12x to (3) 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter

Special discounts are available if you are buying network products in large quantites.

We accommodate specific cable lengths.

Secure Secure Payments
SagepayVisa, Mastercard, Discover, American Express Payment Cards

Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2013 3B-IT.co.uk