5 Metres SC-SC Fibre Channel Optical Cable

X9715A-Z Compatible

Not available from original manufactuers
Contact Us

now £23.00 Excl. VAT

New | Compatible | Call for Stock Quantity | Same day dispatch

X9715A-Z

Description

Manufacturer
> Compatible

Type
> Fibre cable

Technology
> Fibre Optic

Length
> 5 metres

Similar Products

  • 3 Metres SFP+ Copper Cable
    X9715A-Z
    3 Metres SFP+ Copper Cable
  • 10 Metres C-series Active Copper SFP+ Cable
    X9715A-Z
    10 Metres C-series Active Copper SFP+ Cable
  • 15 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
    X9715A-Z
    15 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
  • 4.0m External Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable
    X9715A-Z
    4.0m External Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable
  • 30 Metres LC-LC Duplex Patch Fibre Channel Cable
    X9715A-Z
    30 Metres LC-LC Duplex Patch Fibre Channel Cable
  • 2 Metres LC-LC Duplex Patch Fibre Channel Cable
    X9715A-Z
    2 Metres LC-LC Duplex Patch Fibre Channel Cable
  • 2 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
    X9715A-Z
    2 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
  • 3 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
    X9715A-Z
    3 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
  • 1 Metre 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
    X9715A-Z
    1 Metre 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
  • 25 Metres LC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
    X9715A-Z
    25 Metres LC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
  • 3 Metre Infiniband 12x to (3) 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter
    X9715A-Z
    3 Metre Infiniband 12x to (3) 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter
  • 8 Metre InfiniBand 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter
    X9715A-Z
    8 Metre InfiniBand 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter

Special discounts are available if you are buying network products in large quantites.

We accommodate specific cable lengths.

Secure Secure Payments
SagepayVisa, Mastercard, Discover, American Express Payment Cards

Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2013 3B-IT.co.uk