5 Metres SC-SC Fibre Channel Optical Cable

X9715A-Z Compatible

Not available from original manufactuers
Contact Us

now £23.00 Excl. VAT

New | Compatible | Call for Stock Quantity | Same day dispatch

X9715A-Z

Description

Manufacturer
> Compatible

Type
> Fibre cable

Technology
> Fibre Optic

Length
> 5 metres

Similar Products

  • 5 Metres OM2 InfiniBand LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable
    X9715A-Z
    5 Metres OM2 InfiniBand LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable
  • Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) to Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) 2 Metres
    X9715A-Z
    Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) to Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) 2 Metres
  • 15 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
    X9715A-Z
    15 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
  • 5 Metres SC-SC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
    X9715A-Z
    5 Metres SC-SC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
  • 7 Metres Molex Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Cable
    X9715A-Z
    7 Metres Molex Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Cable
  • 1 Metre Molex Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Cable
    X9715A-Z
    1 Metre Molex Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Cable
  • 25 Metres OM2 InfiniBand LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable
    X9715A-Z
    25 Metres OM2 InfiniBand LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable
  • 4X Mini-SAS Cable, SFF-8088 to SFF-8088, 6 Metres
    X9715A-Z
    4X Mini-SAS Cable, SFF-8088 to SFF-8088, 6 Metres
  • 1 Metre External CX4 Ethernet Cable
    X9715A-Z
    1 Metre External CX4 Ethernet Cable
  • 7 Metres C-series Active Copper SFP+ Cable
    X9715A-Z
    7 Metres C-series Active Copper SFP+ Cable
  • 3 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS HD)
    X9715A-Z
    3 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS HD)
  • 5 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
    X9715A-Z
    5 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable

Special discounts are available if you are buying network products in large quantites.

We accommodate specific cable lengths.

Secure Secure Payments
SagepayVisa, Mastercard, Discover, American Express Payment Cards

Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2013 3B-IT.co.uk