MTP/MPO - 4 x LC, 50/125um, 10G, 0M3, Fanout

CAB7672X4-M-10G Compatible

Not available from original manufactuers
Contact Us

Call us for pricing

New | Compatible | Call for Stock Quantity | Same day dispatch

CAB7672X4-M-10G
Additional image Additional image

Description

Designed to connect a MTP/MPO to 4 x LC optical multimode

Similar Products

  • 2 Metres Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable
    CAB7672X4-M-10G
    2 Metres Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable
  • LC - SC, Duplex Multimode, 50/125um, 10GB Rated OM3
    CAB7672X4-M-10G
    LC - SC, Duplex Multimode, 50/125um, 10GB Rated OM3
  • LC - LC, Duplex Multimode, 50/125um, 10GB Rated OM3
    CAB7672X4-M-10G
    LC - LC, Duplex Multimode, 50/125um, 10GB Rated OM3
  • 5 Metres Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable
    CAB7672X4-M-10G
    5 Metres Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable
  • 30 Metres Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable
    CAB7672X4-M-10G
    30 Metres Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable
  • MTP/MPO - 4 x LC, 50/125um, 10G, 0M3, Fanout
    CAB7672X4-M-10G
    MTP/MPO - 4 x LC, 50/125um, 10G, 0M3, Fanout
  • 0.5 Metre Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
    CAB7672X4-M-10G
    0.5 Metre Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
  • 50 Metres Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable
    CAB7672X4-M-10G
    50 Metres Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable
  • 1 Metre Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable
    CAB7672X4-M-10G
    1 Metre Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable
  • LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Cable 1.8mm
    CAB7672X4-M-10G
    LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Cable 1.8mm
  • 0.5 Metre Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable
    CAB7672X4-M-10G
    0.5 Metre Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable
  • 1 Metre Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
    CAB7672X4-M-10G
    1 Metre Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable

Special discounts are available if you are buying network products in large quantites.

We accommodate specific cable lengths.

Secure Secure Payments
SagepayVisa, Mastercard, Discover, American Express Payment Cards

Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2013 3B-IT.co.uk