15 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable

BK841A Compatible

Not available from original manufactuers
Contact Us

now £27.50 Excl. VAT

New | Compatible | Call for Stock Quantity | Same day dispatch

BK841A

Description

Manufacturer
> Compatible

Type
> Network Cable

Technology
> Fibre Optic Cable

Length
> 15 metres

Similar Products

  • 2 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
    BK841A
    2 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
  • 30 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
    BK841A
    30 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
  • 15 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
    BK841A
    15 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
  • 50 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
    BK841A
    50 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
  • 5 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
    BK841A
    5 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
  • 30 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
    BK841A
    30 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
  • 15 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
    BK841A
    15 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
  • 50 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
    BK841A
    50 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
  • 2 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
    BK841A
    2 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Optical Cable
  • 1 Metre Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
    BK841A
    1 Metre Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
  • Premier Flex LC/LC Multimode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
    BK841A
    Premier Flex LC/LC Multimode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
  • 5 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable
    BK841A
    5 Metres Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fibre Cable

Special discounts are available if you are buying network products in large quantites.

We accommodate specific cable lengths.

Secure Secure Payments
SagepayVisa, Mastercard, Discover, American Express Payment Cards

Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2013 3B-IT.co.uk