SAS 4x to Mini-SAS 4x 2 Metres Cable

95P4711 Compatible

Not available from original manufactuers
Contact Us

now £36.00 Excl. VAT

New | Compatible | Call for Stock Quantity | Same day dispatch

95P4711

Description

Manufacturer
> Compatible

Type
> SAS/Mini-SAS cable

Technology
> SAS/Mini-SAS

Length
> 2 metres

Similar Products

  • 7 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
    95P4711
    7 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
  • 0.5 Metre External CX4 Ethernet Cable
    95P4711
    0.5 Metre External CX4 Ethernet Cable
  • 3 Metres SFP+ Copper Cable
    95P4711
    3 Metres SFP+ Copper Cable
  • 4 Metre InfiniBand 12x Cable for BladeCenter
    95P4711
    4 Metre InfiniBand 12x Cable for BladeCenter
  • 5 Metres LC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
    95P4711
    5 Metres LC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
  • Copper QDR Infiniband QSFP Cable
    95P4711
    Copper QDR Infiniband QSFP Cable
  • SFP+/SFP+, Madison Cable, Passive, 24AWG, 100 OHM, (ROHS) 1 Metre
    95P4711
    SFP+/SFP+, Madison Cable, Passive, 24AWG, 100 OHM, (ROHS) 1 Metre
  • 30 Metres LC-LC Duplex Patch Fibre Channel Cable
    95P4711
    30 Metres LC-LC Duplex Patch Fibre Channel Cable
  • 3 Metre Infiniband 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter
    95P4711
    3 Metre Infiniband 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter
  • 5 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
    95P4711
    5 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
  • 3 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
    95P4711
    3 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
  • 1 Metre SFP+ Copper Cable
    95P4711
    1 Metre SFP+ Copper Cable

Special discounts are available if you are buying network products in large quantites.

We accommodate specific cable lengths.

Secure Secure Payments
SagepayVisa, Mastercard, Discover, American Express Payment Cards

Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2013 3B-IT.co.uk