SAS 4x to Mini-SAS 4x 2 Metres Cable

95P4711 Compatible

Not available from original manufactuers
Contact Us

now £36.00 Excl. VAT

New | Compatible | Call for Stock Quantity | Same day dispatch

95P4711

Description

Manufacturer
> Compatible

Type
> SAS/Mini-SAS cable

Technology
> SAS/Mini-SAS

Length
> 2 metres

Similar Products

  • 4 Metre InfiniBand 12x Cable for BladeCenter
    95P4711
    4 Metre InfiniBand 12x Cable for BladeCenter
  • 1 Metre SFP+ Copper Cable
    95P4711
    1 Metre SFP+ Copper Cable
  • 7 Metres SFP+ Copper Cable
    95P4711
    7 Metres SFP+ Copper Cable
  • SFP+/SFP+, Madison Cable, Passive, 24AWG, 100 OHM, (ROHS) 2 Metre
    95P4711
    SFP+/SFP+, Madison Cable, Passive, 24AWG, 100 OHM, (ROHS) 2 Metre
  • 5 Metres LC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
    95P4711
    5 Metres LC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
  • 15 Metres LC-LC Duplex Patch Fibre Channel Cable
    95P4711
    15 Metres LC-LC Duplex Patch Fibre Channel Cable
  • 8 Metre InfiniBand 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter
    95P4711
    8 Metre InfiniBand 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter
  • 3 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
    95P4711
    3 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
  • 1 Metre 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
    95P4711
    1 Metre 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
  • 5 Metres LC-SC Fibre Channel Optic cable
    95P4711
    5 Metres LC-SC Fibre Channel Optic cable
  • 15 Metres LC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
    95P4711
    15 Metres LC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
  • SAS 4x to Mini-SAS 4x 2 Metres Cable
    95P4711
    SAS 4x to Mini-SAS 4x 2 Metres Cable

Special discounts are available if you are buying network products in large quantites.

We accommodate specific cable lengths.

Secure Secure Payments
SagepayVisa, Mastercard, Discover, American Express Payment Cards

Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2013 3B-IT.co.uk