SAS 4x to Mini-SAS 4x 2 Metres Cable

95P4711 Compatible

Not available from original manufactuers
Contact Us

now £36.00 Excl. VAT

New | Compatible | Call for Stock Quantity | Same day dispatch

95P4711

Description

Manufacturer
> Compatible

Type
> SAS/Mini-SAS cable

Technology
> SAS/Mini-SAS

Length
> 2 metres

Similar Products

  • SAS 4x to Mini-SAS 4x 2 Metres Cable
    95P4711
    SAS 4x to Mini-SAS 4x 2 Metres Cable
  • 5 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
    95P4711
    5 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
  • 1 Metre 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
    95P4711
    1 Metre 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
  • 3 Metre Infiniband 12x to (3) 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter
    95P4711
    3 Metre Infiniband 12x to (3) 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter
  • 3 Metres Molex Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Cable
    95P4711
    3 Metres Molex Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Cable
  • 1 Metre OM2 InfiniBand LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable
    95P4711
    1 Metre OM2 InfiniBand LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable
  • 3 Metres External CX4 Ethernet Cable
    95P4711
    3 Metres External CX4 Ethernet Cable
  • 5 Metres OM2 InfiniBand LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable
    95P4711
    5 Metres OM2 InfiniBand LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable
  • 1.5 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
    95P4711
    1.5 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
  • 3 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS HD)
    95P4711
    3 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS HD)
  • 2 Metres SFP Fibre Channel Copper Patch Cable
    95P4711
    2 Metres SFP Fibre Channel Copper Patch Cable
  • 7 Metres C-series Active Copper SFP+ Cable
    95P4711
    7 Metres C-series Active Copper SFP+ Cable

Special discounts are available if you are buying network products in large quantites.

We accommodate specific cable lengths.

Secure Secure Payments
SagepayVisa, Mastercard, Discover, American Express Payment Cards

Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2013 3B-IT.co.uk