SAS 4x to Mini-SAS 4x 2 Metres Cable

95P4711 Compatible

Not available from original manufactuers
Contact Us

now £36.00 Excl. VAT

New | Compatible | Call for Stock Quantity | Same day dispatch

95P4711

Description

Manufacturer
> Compatible

Type
> SAS/Mini-SAS cable

Technology
> SAS/Mini-SAS

Length
> 2 metres

Similar Products

  • 30 Metres LC-LC Duplex Patch Fibre Channel Cable
    95P4711
    30 Metres LC-LC Duplex Patch Fibre Channel Cable
  • 5 Metres LC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
    95P4711
    5 Metres LC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
  • 4 Metre InfiniBand 12x Cable for BladeCenter
    95P4711
    4 Metre InfiniBand 12x Cable for BladeCenter
  • 1.5 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
    95P4711
    1.5 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
  • 2.0m External Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable
    95P4711
    2.0m External Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable
  • 50 Metres LC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
    95P4711
    50 Metres LC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
  • 1 Metre 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
    95P4711
    1 Metre 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
  • 2 Metres LC-LC Duplex Patch Fibre Channel Cable
    95P4711
    2 Metres LC-LC Duplex Patch Fibre Channel Cable
  • 3 Metre Infiniband 12x to (3) 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter
    95P4711
    3 Metre Infiniband 12x to (3) 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter
  • 1.0m External Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable
    95P4711
    1.0m External Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable
  • 4X Mini-SAS Cable, SFF-8088 to SFF-8088, 2 Metres
    95P4711
    4X Mini-SAS Cable, SFF-8088 to SFF-8088, 2 Metres
  • 4X Mini-SAS Cable, SFF-8088 to SFF-8088, 1 Metre
    95P4711
    4X Mini-SAS Cable, SFF-8088 to SFF-8088, 1 Metre

Special discounts are available if you are buying network products in large quantites.

We accommodate specific cable lengths.

Secure Secure Payments
SagepayVisa, Mastercard, Discover, American Express Payment Cards

Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2013 3B-IT.co.uk