SAS 4x to Mini-SAS 4x 2 Metres Cable

95P4711 Compatible

Not available from original manufactuers
Contact Us

now £36.00 Excl. VAT

New | Compatible | Call for Stock Quantity | Same day dispatch

95P4711

Description

Manufacturer
> Compatible

Type
> SAS/Mini-SAS cable

Technology
> SAS/Mini-SAS

Length
> 2 metres

Similar Products

  • 7 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
    95P4711
    7 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
  • 30 Metres LC-LC Duplex Patch Fibre Channel Cable
    95P4711
    30 Metres LC-LC Duplex Patch Fibre Channel Cable
  • Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) to Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) 1 Metre
    95P4711
    Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) to Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) 1 Metre
  • 3 Metre Infiniband 12x to (3) 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter
    95P4711
    3 Metre Infiniband 12x to (3) 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter
  • 25 Metres OM2 InfiniBand LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable
    95P4711
    25 Metres OM2 InfiniBand LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable
  • SFP+/SFP+, Madison Cable, Passive, 24AWG, 100 OHM 1 Metre
    95P4711
    SFP+/SFP+, Madison Cable, Passive, 24AWG, 100 OHM 1 Metre
  • 3 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS HD)
    95P4711
    3 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS HD)
  • 3 Metres Molex Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Cable
    95P4711
    3 Metres Molex Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Cable
  • 4 Metres External Mini-SAS to 4x1 Mini-SAS Cable Kit
    95P4711
    4 Metres External Mini-SAS to 4x1 Mini-SAS Cable Kit
  • 1.0m External Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable
    95P4711
    1.0m External Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable
  • 4.0m External Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable
    95P4711
    4.0m External Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable
  • 5 Metres LC-LC Duplex Patch Fibre Channel Cable
    95P4711
    5 Metres LC-LC Duplex Patch Fibre Channel Cable

Special discounts are available if you are buying network products in large quantites.

We accommodate specific cable lengths.

Secure Secure Payments
SagepayVisa, Mastercard, Discover, American Express Payment Cards

Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2013 3B-IT.co.uk