SAS 4x to Mini-SAS 4x 2 Metres Cable

95P4711 Compatible

Not available from original manufactuers
Contact Us

now £36.00 Excl. VAT

New | Compatible | Call for Stock Quantity | Same day dispatch

95P4711

Description

Manufacturer
> Compatible

Type
> SAS/Mini-SAS cable

Technology
> SAS/Mini-SAS

Length
> 2 metres

Similar Products

  • 3 Metres External CX4 Ethernet Cable
    95P4711
    3 Metres External CX4 Ethernet Cable
  • 30 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
    95P4711
    30 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
  • 50 Metres SC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
    95P4711
    50 Metres SC to LC Fibre Channel Optical Cable
  • SFP+/SFP+, Madison Cable, Passive, 24AWG, 100 OHM, (ROHS) 5 Metre
    95P4711
    SFP+/SFP+, Madison Cable, Passive, 24AWG, 100 OHM, (ROHS) 5 Metre
  • 1.5 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
    95P4711
    1.5 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS)
  • 10 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
    95P4711
    10 Metres 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
  • 7 Metres Molex Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Cable
    95P4711
    7 Metres Molex Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Cable
  • 0.5 Metre External CX4 Ethernet Cable
    95P4711
    0.5 Metre External CX4 Ethernet Cable
  • 3 Metres SFP+ Copper Cable
    95P4711
    3 Metres SFP+ Copper Cable
  • 15 Metres LC-SC Fibre Channel Optic cable
    95P4711
    15 Metres LC-SC Fibre Channel Optic cable
  • 3 Metre Infiniband 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter
    95P4711
    3 Metre Infiniband 4x Cable for eServer BladeCenter
  • 1.5 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS HD)
    95P4711
    1.5 m SAS cable (mSAS HD to mSAS HD)

Special discounts are available if you are buying network products in large quantites.

We accommodate specific cable lengths.

Secure Secure Payments
SagepayVisa, Mastercard, Discover, American Express Payment Cards

Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2013 3B-IT.co.uk